TASL Fall 2022 League Play
Teams in Divisions
Tidewater Area Soccer League

You have been connected as a guest to view this competition.
If you need to do more than view it, you must Log In

U9 Boys Surf Division

Rush 14B DA Blue
Rush 14B DA White
CUSC 2014B Blue
Beach FC Fire
CSC Galaxy
Va Legacy Peninsula Wizards
Beach FC Revolution
Beach FC Sounders
Beach FC Timbers
Va Legacy Williamsburg Wizards

  U9 Boys Sand Division

CUSC 2014B Rangers
CSL Churchland Chargers
Smithfield Lightning
VIP United Lions
Suffolk Strikers
Beach FC Warriors

  U9 Boys Sun A Division

Rush 14B Blue Knights
Beach FC Crew
Beach FC Falcons
ODSC Mini Raptors
Baystars Tiger Sharks
CUSC Warriors

  U9 Boys Sun B Division

CUSC 2014B Strikers
Arsenal FC AFCADV2014B01
VBC DA 2014
WBSC Fury
CSC Lightning
Beach FC Red Raiders
Beach FC Strikers
Beach FC Union
CSC Venom

  U10 Boys Surf/Sand Division

CUSC 2013B Lions
CUSC Avengers
CSC Destroyers
OBX Storm Hurricanes
Carolina Lightning
WBSC Lightning
VIP United Pirates

 
 
U10 Boys Sun A Division

Rush 13B White
Beach FC Avalanche
Rush Heat
Va Legacy Pen Wizards
TSA Select
Baystars Threshers
WBSC Tornadoes
Va Legacy Wm Wizards Black

  U10 Boys Sun B Division

Rush 13B Pen Next
VBC 2013 Boys DA
Rush Cobras
Beach FC Misfits
CUSC Panthers
Beach FC Wolfpack

  U11 Boys Surf Division

CUSC CUSC Regulators
Beach FC Flames
Beach FC Fusion
Suffolk Seawolves

  U11 Boys Sand Division

Arsenal FC AFCADV2012B01
ODSC Avengers
Smithfield Blazers
Beach FC Cheetahs
CUSC Heat
CSL Hurricanes
VIP United Stingrays

  U11 Boys Sun A Division

Rush 12B Crush
Arsenal FC AFCADV2012B02
Beach FC Barcelona
Suffolk Knights
Beach FC Norfolk United 2012
WBSC Red Dragons

 
 
U11 Boys Sun B Division

VBC 2012 DA Boys
TSA 2012 Select
Beach FC Breakers
CUSC Bulls
Baystars Captains
Beach FC Devils

  U12 Boys Surf Division

Beach FC Destroyers
Rush Sharks
CUSC Sharks
Beach FC Vipers

  U12 Boys Sand Division

TSA 2011 Select
CSL Churchland Crush
Carolina Lightning
CUSC Monarchs
Beach FC Norfolk Night Herons
Rush United

  U12 Boys Sun Division

Rush Blues
Beach FC Dune Devils
Beach FC Lightning
Baystars Ospreys
Beach FC Phoenix
CUSC Red Devils
Beach FC Scorpions
CSC Vipers

  U13 Boys Surf Division

Suffolk Chaos
Beach FC Grizzlies
Carolina Lightning
CSL United
WBSC Vipers
CUSC White

 
 
U13 Boys Sand Division

Rush 10B Tigers
CSC Arsenal
ODSC Cobras
CUSC Fire
FSC Fire
Beach FC Fuego FC
Smithfield Hotspurs
Rush Hurricanes
WBSC Los Diablos
Beach FC VB Gunners

  U14 Boys Surf Division

Smithfield Arsenal RED
Beach FC Howlers
Beach FC Norfolk Hornets
Beach FC Riptide
CSC Scorpions
OBX Storm Surge
WBSC Swarm

  U14 Boys Sand Division

TSA 2009 Select
Arsenal FC AFCADV2009B01
Rush Kickers
Beach FC Lightning
Rush Predators
CUSC Storm
Suffolk Tsunamis

  U15 Boys Surf Division

CUSC Celtic FC
Beach FC Destroyers
Beach FC Fire
Carolina Lightning
Suffolk Rampage
CSL Titans
Beach FC Wolves

  U16 Boys Surf Division

Rush 07B Barcelona
Arsenal FC AFCADV2007B02
CUSC Alliance
Suffolk Arsenal
FSC Fire
Rush Matadors
Beach FC Norfolk Thunder
CSL Raptors

 
 
U17/19 Boys Surf Division

WBSC Braves
Smithfield Fire Black
Beach FC Flames
Beach FC Norfolk Pilots
Beach FC VB Rovers

  U17/19 Boys Sand Division

Rush 06/04 Titans
Beach FC Bull Sharks
FSC Fire
ODSC Hooligans
CUSC Monarchs

  U9 Girls Sand Division

CUSC 14G Black
Rush 14G DA Grey
Rush 14G DA White
Beach FC Courage
Beach FC Freedom
VA Reign FC Gold Pugh
VA Reign FC Gold Sonnett

  U9 Girls Sun Division

Rush 14G Da Blue
Rush 14G Eagles
CUSC 14G Galaxy FC
CSL Orange Crushers
VA Reign FC Peninsula Gold
Beach FC Power
Beach FC Spirit

  U10 Girls Sand Division

Rush 13G Skittles
CUSC Black
Beach FC Flamingo United
CSL Honey Badgers
Suffolk Sting
Baystars Stingrays

 
 
U10 Girls Sun Division

Rush 13G Liberty
Arsenal FC AFCADV2013G01
Beach FC Dolphins
CUSC HERicanes
OBX Storm Ladybugs

  U11 Girls Sand Division

Rush 12G Blue Devils
Rush 13G Blue
VA Reign FC Black
Beach FC Daises
Beach FC Panthers
OBX Storm Seekers

  U11 Girls Sun Division

Rush Blue Jays
CUSC Dragons
Beach FC Majestic
VIP United Sea Dragons
CSL Sparks
Baystars Terrapin
CUSC Tigers
CSC Wildcats

  U12 Girls Surf Division

Rush 11G Lions
VA Reign FC Black
CSL Flames
Beach FC Hot Wings
Smithfield Sparks

  U12 Girls Sand Division

CUSC 11G Wolves
Arsenal FC AFCADV2011G01
Rush Lightning
Baystars Swordfish

 
 
U13 Girls Surf Division

Beach FC Hawks
Beach FC Hurricanes
CUSC Infinity
CSL Sirens
OBX Storm Starz

  U13 Girls Sand Division

Rush 10G Cheetahs
Rush 10G SeaGoals
Suffolk Heat
CSC Lady Jaguars
Beach FC Norfolk Sistren

  U14 Girls Surf Division

Rush 09G Lightning Strikers
VA Reign FC Black
Rush Blue Devils
Beach FC Explosion
CUSC Surge
Beach FC Warriors

  U15/16 Girls Surf Division

Rush ACES
CUSC Ice
Beach FC Odyssey
Suffolk Storm

  U15/16 Girls Sand Division

CSL Blaze
Rush Blue Angels
Carolina Lightning
Beach FC Nebula
Baystars Sirens

 
 
U17/19 Girls Surf Division

CUSC Fire
CSL Flash
Beach FC Fusion
Smithfield Inferno
Carolina Lightning 2004
Beach FC Phoenix
Beach FC Storm
Suffolk Swarm

 
 
View League | Log In