TASL Spring 2021 League Play
Teams in Divisions
Tidewater Area Soccer League

You have been connected as a guest to view this competition.
If you need to do more than view it, you must Log In

U9 Boys Surf Division

VBC 12 DA Boys 1
Rush Blue
TSA City
Beach FC Fire
Va Legacy Pen Wizards
Beach FC Revolution
Beach FC Sounders
Beach FC Timbers
TSA United
Va Legacy WM Wizards

  U9 Boys Sand Division

CUSC Black
Rush Blasters
Rush Blue Jays
CUSC Bulls
CSL Hurricanes
Suffolk Seawolves
Rush White

  U10 Boys Surf Division

VBC 12 DA Boys 2
CSC Beasts
Beach FC Challengers
Rush Nero
Smithfield VIP Futures RED
CSC Venom

  U10 Boys Sand Division

Baystars Ospreys
CSL Crush
Beach FC Milan
Rush Sharks
Beach FC Vipers

  U10 Boys Sun Division

OBX Storm Academy 2011 Boys
Rush Fury
TSA Rovers
CUSC Sharks
WBSC U10 Swarm

 
 
U11 Boys Sand Division

TSA City
Smithfield Hotspurs
Beach FC Nvaders
Rush Stingers
CSL United U11
WBSC Vipers

  U11 Boys Sun Division

AYSO AFCADV2010B02
CUSC Blue
Suffolk Chaos
CUSC Fire
Beach FC Fuego FC
Rush Hurricanes
TSA New Kent

  U12 Boys Sand Division

AYSO AFCADV2009B01
Smithfield Arsenal RED
Baystars Admirals
Beach FC Howlers
Beach FC Lightning
Beach FC Norfolk Hornets
Rush Predators
WBSC U12 Swarm

  U12 Boys Sun Division

Rush Dragons
CUSC Hurricanes
Rush Kickers
Beach FC Newtown Lions
CSC Phoenix
Beach FC Riptide
TSA Rovers
CUSC Storm
OBX Storm Surge U12 Boys
Suffolk Swamp Devils

  U13 Boys Sand Division

Rush Destroyers
Beach FC Fire
WBSC Gunners
Suffolk Rampage
Beach FC United
Beach FC Wolves

 
 
U13 Boys Sun Division

Rush Barcelona
CUSC Celtic FC
Rush Flash
CSC Scorpions
CSL Wolverines

  U14 Boys Sand Division

Suffolk Arsenal
Beach FC Fast & Furious
Beach FC Fusion
Beach FC Norfolk Thunder
CSC Prodigy
TSA Rovers
Rush Storm
Va Legacy Wizards

  U14 Boys Sun Division

AYSO AFCADV2007B02
CSC Hawks
CUSC Manchester City
Beach FC Ninjas
Beach FC Norf St Pats Wolfhounds
Beach FC Pelicans
Rush Rapids
CSL Raptors

  U15 Boys Surf Division

Beach FC Bull Sharks
TSA City
Beach FC Coastal Kickers
Beach FC Elite
CUSC Monarchs
Rush Neptunes
CSC Warriors

  U16 Boys Surf Division

Rush Classic
Beach FC Flames
Suffolk Knights
Beach FC Lions
TSA Rovers
CSL Stingrays

 
 
U17/19 Surf Division

Beach FC Arsenal
Beach FC Bull Dogs
Beach FC Classico
CSC Griffins
Beach FC Hornets
CUSC Monarchs
Beach FC Norfolk Ghent Racers
Beach FC Norfolk United
Beach FC Panthers
Beach FC Tidal Wave
CSL Titans
Beach FC VB Rovers FC
Beach FC Warriors United

  U9 Girls Surf Division

Rush Blue
Rush Blue Devils
ODSC Flames
CUSC Force
Rush Grey
CSL Sparks
CUSC Tigers
Rush White

  U10 Girls Surf Division

Rush Blue
TSA City
Beach FC Courage
Beach FC Dragons
Smithfield Fireflies
CSL Flames
Beach FC Freedom
Va Legacy Wm Phoenix
CUSC Wolves

  U11 Girls Surf Division

OBX Storm Academy 2010 Girls
Baystars Swordfish
Rush Blue
Beach FC Flames
CSC Lady Jaguars
WBSC Pink Cheetahs

  U12 Girls Sand Division

Baystars Marlins
Rush Blue Devils
CUSC Fury
CSL Storm
Beach FC Strikers

 
 
U12 Girls Sun Division

AYSO Arsenal
Rush Cheetahs
TSA City
CUSC Crew
Smithfield Dynamite
Beach FC Explosion
Va Legacy Phoenix
Beach FC Warriors

  U13 Girls Surf Dvision

Rush Blue Angels
Beach FC Crush
Suffolk Fury
Beach FC Nebula
Beach FC Norfolk Wolfhounds
Rush Riptide

  U14 Girls Sand Division

AYSO AFCADV2007G01
Beach FC Gunners
Rush Hurricanes
Beach FC Odyssey
CUSC United

  U14 Girls Surf Division

Rush ACES
CSC Crush
Rush Fusion
Smithfield Inferno
Beach FC Tornadoes

  U15/16 Girls Sand Division

CSL Blaze
Beach FC Fusion
Smithfield Inferno
Beach FC Phoenix
CSC Sharknados
Beach FC Storm
Suffolk Storm

 
 
U17/19 Girls Sand Division

Beach FC Crush
Beach FC Firestorm
Carolina Lightning
Beach FC Rebellion
Suffolk Shock
Beach FC Strikers

 
 
View League | Log In