TASL TASL Fall 2022 League Play
U13 Boys Sand Division Division

Tidewater Area Soccer League
You have been connected as a guest to view this division.
If you need to do more than view it, you must Log In




Home teams are listed first
* marks tentative results
 Sat Sep 10, 2022
CSC Arsenal  2,    Rush 10B Tigers  6    * 9:00 AM CC 6  
Rush Hurricanes  3,    FSC Fire  3    * 9:30 AM HRSC 9  
WBSC Los Diablos  1,    ODSC Cobras  1    * 10:30 AM CH 3   Moved at Ref Assignor Request
Smithfield Hotspurs  0,    Beach FC Fuego FC  7    * 3:00 PM NIKE 3  
Beach FC VB Gunners  0,    CUSC Fire  1   3:00 PM HRSC 7  
 
 Sat Sep 17, 2022
CSC Arsenal  1,    ODSC Cobras  9    * 10:30 AM CC 6  
Beach FC Fuego FC  3,    WBSC Los Diablos  0    * 12:00 PM HRSC 7  
Rush 10B Tigers  3,    Beach FC VB Gunners  1   1:30 PM HRSC 7  
CUSC Fire  8,    Rush Hurricanes  1    * 3:15 PM CC 6  
 
 Sat Sep 24, 2022
Rush Hurricanes  1,    Beach FC Fuego FC  7    * 8:00 AM HRSC 10  
Rush 10B Tigers  1,    CUSC Fire  0    * 9:30 AM HRSC 10  
CSC Arsenal  1,    FSC Fire  5   10:30 AM CC 6  
ODSC Cobras  2,    Beach FC VB Gunners  3   1:00 PM HRSC 11   Change at Ref Assignor Request
WBSC Los Diablos  2,    Smithfield Hotspurs  6    * 4:15 PM CH 3   Moved at Ref Assignor Request
 
 Sat Oct 15, 2022
FSC Fire  3,    Beach FC VB Gunners  3    * 11:45 AM Frank 1  
Rush 10B Tigers  2,    Beach FC Fuego FC  4   12:30 PM HRSC 10  
CUSC Fire  10,    ODSC Cobras  2    * 1:30 PM CC 6   Time/Field Change due to Field Conflict
Smithfield Hotspurs  5,    CSC Arsenal  2    * 2:00 PM NIKE 3  
WBSC Los Diablos  9,    Rush Hurricanes  1    * 2:00 PM JMS 1  
 
 Sat Oct 22, 2022
Rush Hurricanes  0,    Rush 10B Tigers  4    * 8:00 AM HRSC 10  
CSC Arsenal  1,    WBSC Los Diablos  2    * 10:30 AM CC 6  
Beach FC Fuego FC  5,    ODSC Cobras  2    * 11:00 AM HRSC 10  
Smithfield Hotspurs  5,    Beach FC VB Gunners  1   12:00 PM NIKE 3  
CUSC Fire  5,    FSC Fire  2    * 2:45 PM CC 11  
 
 Sun Oct 23, 2022
Beach FC VB Gunners  0,    Beach FC Fuego FC  1   8:00 AM HRSC 14   RAIN MAKE UP GAME DAY
 
 Sat Oct 29, 2022
Beach FC VB Gunners  1,    WBSC Los Diablos  2    * 11:00 AM HRSC 10  
Beach FC Fuego FC  2,    CUSC Fire  1    * 12:30 PM HRSC 10  
FSC Fire  3,    Rush 10B Tigers  7    * 1:45 PM Frank 1  
ODSC Cobras  0,    Smithfield Hotspurs  2    * 2:00 PM HRSC 14   Moved at Ref Assignor Request
Rush Hurricanes  5,    CSC Arsenal  1    * 2:00 PM HRSC 10  
 
 Sun Oct 30, 2022
Smithfield Hotspurs  1,    Rush Hurricanes  6    * 1:45 PM CH 3   Time Change at Ref Assignor Request
 
 Sat Nov 5, 2022
Beach FC Fuego FC  3,    FSC Fire  0    * 9:30 AM HRSC 10  
Rush Hurricanes  5,    ODSC Cobras  1    * 11:00 AM HRSC 10  
CUSC Fire  1,    Smithfield Hotspurs  2   12:00 PM CC 6  
Rush 10B Tigers  2,    WBSC Los Diablos  1    * 12:30 PM HRSC 10  
Beach FC VB Gunners  4,    CSC Arsenal  1    * 2:00 PM HRSC 10  
 
 Sat Nov 12, 2022
ODSC Cobras  4,    Rush 10B Tigers  2    * 10:00 AM HRSC 6   MOVED TO TURF FIELD
  MOVED TO TURF FIELD
CUSC Fire vs. CSC Arsenal
CANCELLED
10:15 AM CC 11   FIELD CLOSED WET
FSC Fire  2,    Smithfield Hotspurs  5    * 1:30 PM Frank 1   Reschedule from 9/17
WBSC Los Diablos vs. FSC Fire
CANCELLED
4:00 PM CH 3   Cancelled

View League | User Home