TASL TASL Fall 2021 League Play
U13 Boys Sun Division Division

Tidewater Area Soccer League
You have been connected as a guest to view this division.
If you need to do more than view it, you must Log In




Home teams are listed first
* marks tentative results
 Sat Sep 11, 2021
CUSC Storm  2,    Beach FC Riptide  5   9:00 AM CC11  
WBSC Strikers  2,    CSC Phoenix  2   9:00 AM JMS 1  
CSC Scorpions  4,    TSA Rovers  1    * 10:00 AM CC 6  
Suffolk Tsunamis  2,    Rush Predators  9   10:30 AM SYAA 6  
Rush Kickers  5,    Franklin Fire SC Fire  1   11:00 AM HRSC 15  
 
 Sat Sep 18, 2021
Rush Predators  2,    CUSC Storm  2   9:30 AM HRSC 15  
TSA Rovers  1,    WBSC Strikers  4    * 9:30 AM WAR 4 Turf  
CSC Phoenix  2,    Rush Kickers  1   1:30 PM CC 6  
Beach FC Riptide  0,    CSC Scorpions  1    * 2:00 PM HRSC 15  
Franklin Fire SC Fire  1,    Suffolk Tsunamis  5   3:15 PM FSC 1  
 
 Sat Sep 25, 2021
WBSC Strikers  2,    CSC Scorpions  1    * 11:00 AM CH 3   Location Change due to Referee Shortage
Franklin Fire SC Fire  2,    Rush Predators  10   11:15 AM FSC 1  
Suffolk Tsunamis  2,    CSC Phoenix  3   11:30 AM SYAA 6  
CUSC Storm  1,    TSA Rovers  2    * 12:00 PM CC11  
Rush Kickers  0,    Beach FC Riptide  2   3:30 PM HRSC 15  
 
 Sat Oct 2, 2021
Rush Predators  2,    Rush Kickers  1   8:00 AM HRSC 15  
CSC Scorpions  9,    CUSC Storm  1    * 9:00 AM CC 6  
CSC Phoenix  7,    Franklin Fire SC Fire  1    * 10:30 AM CC 6  
Beach FC Riptide  1,    WBSC Strikers  1    * 11:00 AM HRSC 14  
TSA Rovers  5,    Suffolk Tsunamis  0   12:00 PM WAR 4 Turf  
 
 Sat Oct 16, 2021
Beach FC Riptide  2,    Suffolk Tsunamis  1   12:30 PM HRSC 15  
Franklin Fire SC Fire  0,    TSA Rovers  8   2:00 PM CH 3   Change due to field/referee availability
CSC Scorpions  1,    Rush Kickers  1   2:00 PM CC 6  
WBSC Strikers  3,    CUSC Storm  2   2:00 PM JMS 1  
CSC Phoenix  0,    Rush Predators  4    * 3:30 PM CC 6  
 
 Sat Oct 23, 2021
Rush Predators  3,    Beach FC Riptide  3   8:00 AM HRSC 15  
Rush Kickers  0,    WBSC Strikers  4   9:30 AM HRSC 15  
CUSC Storm  7,    Franklin Fire SC Fire  2    * 10:00 AM CC11   Moved at ref assignor request
TSA Rovers  1,    CSC Phoenix  4    * 11:00 AM WAR 4 Turf  
Suffolk Tsunamis  0,    CSC Scorpions  3   12:00 PM SYAA 6  
 
 Sat Oct 30, 2021
CSC Phoenix  0,    CSC Scorpions  4    * 9:00 AM CC 6  
WBSC Strikers  3,    Suffolk Tsunamis  1   10:45 AM JMS 1  
 
 Sat Nov 6, 2021
CUSC Storm  0,    CSC Phoenix  11   8:00 AM CC11  
WBSC Strikers  12,    Franklin Fire SC Fire  0    * 9:30 AM CH 3   Time & Location change at Ref Assignor Request
CSC Scorpions  5,    Rush Predators  2   9:45 AM CC 6  
TSA Rovers  1,    Beach FC Riptide  0    * 10:00 AM WAR 4 Turf  
Suffolk Tsunamis  2,    Rush Kickers  3   2:00 PM SYAA 6  
 
 Sat Nov 13, 2021
Rush Predators vs. TSA Rovers
CANCELLED
9:45 AM HRSC 9   Wet fields
Rush Kickers vs. CUSC Storm
CANCELLED
11:00 AM HRSC 7   Wet fields
Beach FC Riptide vs. Franklin Fire SC Fire
CANCELLED
11:15 AM HRSC 9   Wet fields

View League | User Home